zulubet

free soccer(football) predictions, daily tips and picks



SOCCER TIPS - 27-07-2014, 26-07-2014, 25-07-2014, 24-07-2014, 23-07-2014, 22-07-2014, 21-07-2014, 20-07-2014,

DateFOOTBALL MATCHESOUTCOME PREDICTIONAVERAGE ODDSFT RESULTS
HOME team - AWAY team1X2TIPS1X2

CS Constantine - RC Celta De Vigo43%15%43%126.603.951.401:0

Western New York Flash - Boston Breakers51%15%34%1231.503.955.002:4

Deportes Antofagasta - Audax Italiano La Florida30%50%20%1X102.103.203.000:0

America RN - America Mineiro MG23%53%25%X2102.653.152.451:0

Boa Esporte Clube - Bragantino SP61%21%17%1102.003.203.452:1

Newell´s Old Boys - CA Talleres52%14%34%1251.304.157.801:3

Atletico Monarcas Morelia - Atlas de Guadalajara33%33%35%1.853.154.000:2

Colorado Rapids - Chivas USA43%30%26%1X1.653.604.803:0

Sydney FC - West Ham United29%15%56%225.003.801.503:1

Santos Laguna - Cruz Azul50%30%19%1X42.153.103.051:1

Wellington Phoenix FC - Newcastle United44%13%42%125.504.351.40

Hamilton Olympic FC - Newcastle Jets Youth30%28%43%123.203.601.85

Lambton Jaffas FC - South Cardiff FC43%14%43%121.404.156.00

Tuggeranong Utd - Cooma Tigers41%9%50%1238.406.401.18

Northcote City - South Melbourne49%16%35%1223.703.751.70

Adelaide Blue Eagles - Para Hills46%11%43%1241.305.306.40

West Adelaide FC - Western Strikers45%23%32%121.304.806.20

Cumberland United - West Torrens Birkalla24%52%24%X22.453.202.45

Devonport Strikers - Olympia FC34%29%37%3.454.601.60

Subiaco AFC - Bayswater City45%13%42%125.304.401.40

Perth SC - Armadale SC69%9%22%11.136.5011.50

Perth Glory FC Youth - Floreat Athena40%15%46%1222.604.152.05

Wolves FC - UQ FC57%6%37%151.049.5016.00

Queensland Thunder - Western Pride20%10%69%211.508.201.11

White City Woodville - Croydon Kings33%17%50%1223.503.551.75

Albany Creek - Peninsula Power FC43%12%45%126.204.951.30

Rochedale Rovers - Logan Lightning25%33%43%X22.403.652.25

Goulburn Valley Suns - Melbourne Knights44%13%43%125.504.451.40

North Star BPL Firsts - Queensland Lions26%10%64%2108.005.701.20

Yokohama FC - Jubilo Iwata15%52%33%X233.853.201.80

Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Tokyo Verdy35%28%36%121.703.354.15

FNQ Bulls - Sunshine Coast Fire57%19%24%-23' 182.104.052.50

JEF United Chiba - V-Varen Nagasaki27%20%19%-53' 2.153.003.05

Shonan Bellmare - Kataller Toyama74%15%12%-53' 11.205.009.90

Ehime FC - Consadole Sapporo22%53%25%-53' X242.653.002.40

FC Shanghai Shenhua - Shenxin39%17%44%12 1.503.555.70

FSV Mainz 05 II - Arminia Bielefeld19%19%61%23 3.053.052.15

Ordabasy Shymkent - FC Taraz42%15%43%12 1.403.756.30

Enskede IK - Värmbols FC74%9%18%1 1.126.7011.50

RB Leipzig - Queens Park Rangers27%51%22%1X2 2.253.252.70

FF Jaro - Seinäjoen JK56%20%24%110 2.403.002.85

FC Haka Valkeakoski - Jippo71%11%19%1 1.195.5010.50

Morön BK - Sandvikens IF24%11%66%2 8.205.601.19

Aalesunds FK - Lilleström SK49%30%21%1X3 2.253.202.90

FC Inter Turku - HJK Helsinki25%35%40%X2 4.253.351.75

Malmö FF - Kalmar FF41%23%35%12 1.603.754.95

FC Illichivec Mariupol - Volyn Lutsk24%39%37%X2 2.503.052.60

Landskrona Bois - Husqvarna FF69%17%13%1 1.703.454.45

Gais - IFK Värnamo64%19%17%14 1.953.203.40

Vindbjart - Asker45%12%43%12 1.305.006.20

East Stirling - Falkirk FC41%13%46%123 7.404.701.30

Heart of Midlothian - Annan Athletic51%9%39%122 1.156.4010.00

Wolfsberger AC - FK Austria Wien20%53%27%X25 3.053.202.25

Budapest Honved FC - Dunaujvaros Palhalma Agrospecial SE52%17%31%122 1.703.604.00

1. FK Pribram - FC Viktoria Plzen11%33%56%22 5.503.701.55

Aalborg BK - FC Midtjylland25%45%29%X2 2.403.252.70

Cherno More Varna - Ludogorets Razgrad21%39%40%X2 4.603.451.65

NK Maribor - Kalcer Radomlje75%10%15%1 1.166.1010.50

Austria Salzburg - USC Eugendorf49%11%40%123 1.215.309.00

Brentford FC - OGC Nice24%34%42%X2 2.453.352.35

IK Sirius FK - Syrianska FC44%13%42%12 1.354.406.80

Marek Dupnica - Haskovo36%41%24%1X 1.953.203.35

Hifk - FC Viikingit61%13%26%12 1.354.656.60

FC Lugano - FC Winterthur33%18%50%127 1.853.353.65

FC Wil 1900 - FC Lausanne-Sport30%18%52%1210 2.003.253.20

KV RS Waasland Beveren - Club Brugge13%18%69%2 4.703.451.70

Pogon Szczecin - WKS Slask Wroclaw23%53%24%X10 2.703.052.60

Halmstads BK - Gefle IF29%52%19%1X2 2.053.253.25

Chernomorets Odessa - Olimpik Donetsk56%14%30%13 1.354.257.40

Hamburger SV - VfL Wolfsburg37%21%42%12 3.052.852.40

Videoton FC - Lombard Papa Tfc78%10%11%1 1.155.9012.00

SCR Altach - FC Admira Wacker Mödling63%19%18%13 2.053.303.45

SC Wiener Neustadt - RB Salzburg8%8%84%2 13.007.701.15

FK Dukla Banska Bystrica - Spartak Myjava52%30%19%1X3 2.053.153.20

CD Leon de Huanuco - Club Cienciano35%52%13%1X5 1.703.204.45

Lokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv - PFC Slavia Sofia24%49%28%X210 2.503.102.55

FC Copenhagen - FC Nordsjalland52%17%31%122 1.703.604.25

1. FC Slovacko - SK Slavia Praha50%30%20%1X3 2.203.103.05

Bayern Munich - Borussia Mönchengladbach67%19%14%1 1.803.154.35

Longford Town FC - Waterford United FC66%12%22%1 1.215.0011.00

CD O`Higgins - Universidad de Chile22%53%25%X24 2.703.152.35

Universidad San Martin - UTC De Cajamarca34%24%42%12 1.753.154.25

AS Roma - Manchester United18%19%63%23 3.303.151.95

Club Atletico Rosario Central - CA JUVENTUD UNIDA SAN LUIS60%11%28%13 1.195.1010.50

Cruzeiro MG - Figueirense SC67%11%21%1 1.215.5012.50

Puebla FC - Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz29%53%19%1X2 2.053.153.25

Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Sporting Cristal29%52%19%1X4 2.053.153.05

Toronto FC - Sporting Kansas City23%28%49%X29 2.603.152.50

New England Revolution - Columbus Crew29%44%27%1X 2.103.203.25

EC Bahia BA - Internacional RS19%53%28%X24 3.153.102.20

UANL Tigres - Club Leon29%53%19%1X4 2.103.153.20

Atletico Pachuca - CF Monterrey59%19%22%14 2.353.102.75

Jaguares de Chiapas FC - Deportivo Toluca24%53%23%X6 2.503.002.70

CSKA Sofia - Levski Sofia28%44%28%1X 2.503.102.50

Beroe Stara Zagora - PFK Botev Plovdiv59%19%23%110 2.003.203.20

Al-Zamalek - TP Mazembe40%27%34%12 1.903.203.45

Lokomotive Sofia - Liteks Lovech15%18%67%2 3.853.301.80
SOCCER TIPS - 27-07-2014, 26-07-2014, 25-07-2014, 24-07-2014, 23-07-2014, 22-07-2014, 21-07-2014, 20-07-2014,




EN ES DE RU PL RO GR BG
NL IT FR PT CZ HR RS TR
HU HU SE ID