zulubet

free soccer(football) predictions, daily tips and picks



SOCCER TIPS - 24-10-2014, 23-10-2014, 22-10-2014, 21-10-2014, 20-10-2014, 19-10-2014, 18-10-2014, 17-10-2014,

DateFOOTBALL MATCHESOUTCOME PREDICTIONAVERAGE ODDSFT RESULTS
HOME team - AWAY team1X2TIPS1X2

Coritiba PR - Botafogo RJ64%25%11%151.553.705.722:0

Gremio RS - Figueirense SC76%15%9%11.433.957.211:0

Santos SP - Fluminense RJ62%17%20%1101.763.494.250:1

Chapecoense SC - Sao Paulo SP41%20%39%122.743.062.510:0

Independiente Jose Teran - Liga Dep Universitaria Quito38%19%42%122.143.023.033:1

CA Nacional Potosi - Blooming Santa Cruz73%16%11%11.503.735.08 -

Bolivar - San Jose Oruro56%15%29%141.503.805.006:1

Sport Recife PE - Goias Go65%19%16%11.973.133.820:1

River Plate - Club Libertad Asuncion75%17%9%11.413.587.032:0

Club Atlético Junior - Independiente Santa Fe26%19%55%232.293.112.680:0

Alianza Lima - Universitario de Deportes37%30%32%2.263.052.781:0

Real Salt Lake - Chivas USA58%13%29%171.284.788.952:0

Real CD Espana - Atletico Pachuca18%29%52%X243.263.261.973:2

Philippine Army FC - Ceres FC39%8%53%12310.107.481.11 -

FC Metallurg Kuzbass Novokuznetsk - FC Irtysh Omsk27%37%37%X22.202.952.971:1

Solaris - FK Khimki27%12%61%258.674.781.240:0

PAF FC - Karachi Port Trust FC39%30%31%2.053.152.912:3

Spartak Moscow Youth - Lokomotiv Moscow Youth54%25%21%1X42.003.452.782:4

Warriors FC - Tampines Rovers FC42%35%23%1X2.343.292.512:1

Kroatien - Israel69%17%14%11.653.474.270:0

Kasachstan - Hungary29%9%62%2414.756.551.100:1

Jiangsu Shuntian - FC Shanghai Shenhua37%29%33%1.873.243.493:0

Harimau Muda B - Tanjong Pagar United53%17%30%1232.953.521.970:5

Ajman Club - Al Wahda SC34%15%51%1234.804.071.483:3

Switzerland - Bosnia & Herzegovina60%17%23%141.713.403.970:1

PFC Oleksandria - FC Ternopil74%16%11%11.453.725.534:0

Al Hala Muharraq - Al Muharraq SC27%19%54%1254.173.141.690:4

FK Krasnodar - VfL Wolfsburg39%26%35%122.793.322.432:4

Al Jazeera - Al Nasr SC Dubai54%17%28%1242.003.502.953:2

Manshia Bani - AL-Wihdat28%18%54%1233.523.171.811:3

Shabab Al Ordun - Al-Jazeera34%42%25%1X2.573.052.311:2

HNK Rijeka - Feyenoord Rotterdam37%34%29%2.403.252.893:1

Young Boys Bern - SSC Napoli17%24%60%2103.803.521.912:0

Slovan Bratislava - Sparta Prague20%24%56%2104.993.621.69

Steaua Bucuresti - Rio Ave FC67%18%16%11.533.866.342:1

Aalborg BK - FC Dynamo Kiev16%20%64%2104.463.541.783:0

FC Dinamo Minsk - EA Guingamp35%33%32%2.623.102.730:0

PAOK Thessaloniki - AC Fiorentina33%28%39%2.813.152.520:1

Standard Liege - FC Sevilla21%18%61%2104.973.751.660:0

Trabzonspor - Sporting Lokeren63%20%18%1101.753.744.332:0

OSC Lille - Everton FC30%34%36%2.403.182.950:0

AGF Aarhus - AC Horsens32%18%50%1241.863.313.571:2

Al Nasr Cairo - Misr Lel Makasa32%35%32%3.783.151.83

Club Atletico Acassuso - Club Almagro54%35%11%1X61.593.175.37

Sport Boys Warnes - The Strongest25%24%52%1273.073.242.02

Borussia Mönchengladbach - Apollon Limassol FC68%10%22%11.196.1914.72

Villarreal CF - FC Zürich72%15%14%11.335.217.96

GD Estoril Praia - FC Dinamo Moscow26%21%53%12103.783.371.97

Club Brugge - FC Copenhagen51%32%17%1X101.803.564.27

Inter Milan - AS Saint Etienne55%25%20%1101.983.353.74

PSV Eindhoven - Panathinaikos65%19%16%11.513.986.33

Turin FC - HJK Helsinki69%16%15%11.354.618.77

Tottenham Hotspur - Asteras Tripolis64%17%20%1101.275.1111.73

Partizan Belgrad - Besiktas JK32%33%36%2.783.232.49

Celtic Glasgow - AFC Astra Giurgiu66%17%17%11.633.795.23

RB Salzburg - NK Dinamo Zagreb57%20%24%1101.564.145.39

Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - FK Karabakh Agdam66%22%12%11.543.706.69

Gremio RS - Vitoria BA50%27%23%1X4 2.303.202.60

Deportes Antofagasta - Coquimbo Unido59%11%29%16 1.235.178.65

Club Leon - Isidro Metapan49%11%39%125 1.195.1810.02

Deportivo Capiata - Boca Juniors15%39%47%X26 4.053.111.78

Oriente Petrolero - Club Bamin Real Potosi56%16%28%13 1.493.695.37

Deportivo Saprissa - Sporting Kansas City65%18%17%1 1.873.303.54

PFK Botev Plovdiv - Beroe Stara Zagora24%52%24%X4 2.483.182.49

SCO Angers - Clermont Foot53%30%17%1X3 1.943.133.65

Athlone Town AFC - Bray Wanderers AFC37%33%29% 1.623.554.74

Liverpool FC - Hull City66%14%20%1 1.424.536.97
SOCCER TIPS - 24-10-2014, 23-10-2014, 22-10-2014, 21-10-2014, 20-10-2014, 19-10-2014, 18-10-2014, 17-10-2014,




EN ES DE RU PL RO GR BG
NL IT FR PT CZ HR RS TR
HU HU SE ID