zulubet

free soccer(football) predictions, daily tips and picks



SOCCER TIPS - 23-11-2014, 22-11-2014, 21-11-2014, 20-11-2014, 19-11-2014, 18-11-2014, 17-11-2014, 16-11-2014,

DateFOOTBALL MATCHESOUTCOME PREDICTIONAVERAGE ODDSFT RESULTS
HOME team - AWAY team1X2TIPS1X2

Bragantino SP - Parana Clube PR50%20%30%1281.443.876.371:1

Vila Nova GO - ABC RN24%23%53%283.693.231.893:5

CA Banfield - Quilmes Atletico Club52%26%21%1X51.703.344.703:1

Huachipato - Union Espanola55%24%22%171.823.243.791:3

Club Tijuana - Club Leon19%28%53%X253.133.102.143:2

Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale64%19%18%141.943.203.322:1

Urawa Red Diamonds - Gamba Osaka24%36%40%X22.433.072.540:2

Vegalta Sendai - Cerezo Osaka36%19%44%122.353.072.653:3

Melbourne Heart - Sydney FC39%30%31%2.183.203.041:2

FC Ural Yekaterinburg - FC Rubin Kazan17%26%56%263.463.102.051:3

FC Shakhter Soligorsk - Torpedo-Belaz50%30%21%1X32.163.182.830:0

FC Torpedo Moscow - FC Rostov51%27%23%1X52.533.042.662:1

Cherno More Varna - Liteks Lovech41%35%25%1X2.373.092.670:3

Caykur Rizespor - Istanbul BBSK39%20%42%122.813.112.430:2

Zob Ahan FC - Radideh Mashhad48%30%22%1X52.502.672.662:0

FC Union Berlin - TSV 1860 München52%30%19%1X32.103.303.321:4

OFK Petrovac - FK Mornar Bar61%28%11%131.513.445.060:1

FK Zeta Golubovci - FK Grbalj Radanovici39%19%43%122.093.162.822:1

FK Bokelj Kotor - FK Rudar Pljevlja15%28%56%233.703.461.691:5

MFK Dolny Kubin - Lok. Kosice31%19%51%1231.943.193.432:1

Radnik Bijeljina - FK Olimpic Sarajevo19%19%63%263.153.242.032:2

Zrinjski Mostar - NK Siroki Brijeg49%26%24%1X41.823.273.760:0

Fotbal Frydek Mistek - SK Sigma Olomouc15%18%67%23.983.271.780:1

Lokomotive Sofia - Haskovo59%14%27%191.176.129.552:1

Lokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv - Marek Dupnica67%15%18%11.423.846.421:0

AC Havre - FC Sochaux39%32%29%2.172.913.281:1

Offenbacher Kickers - FK Pirmasens57%10%33%191.135.8214.210:0

VFR Garching - FC Augsburg II56%18%25%152.593.242.301:1

SPVGG Bayreuth - FC Schweinfurt 0562%18%20%142.083.242.942:0

FC Memmingen - FC Kickers Würzburg39%13%47%1249.894.531.241:1

FC Kaiserslautern II - Wormatia Worms41%18%41%121.993.253.141:0

VFB Homberg - Wuppertaler SV46%15%39%1254.733.981.501:2

FC Dornbreite - TSV Altenholz58%15%27%142.413.922.17

FK Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow26%25%48%1272.822.962.42

NK Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Hajduk Split73%15%11%11.493.805.34

CSKA Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad26%31%43%X22.773.102.30

Spezia Calcio - Bologna FC36%32%32%2.392.922.86

AS Bari - Trapani Calcio32%36%32%1.863.133.97

Akhisar Belediye GS - Mersin Idman Yurdu SK55%19%26%142.053.213.45

Bayern Munich - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim74%8%18%11.157.6313.97

Borussia Mönchengladbach - Eintracht Frankfurt67%13%20%11.394.707.20

FC Schalke 04 - VfL Wolfsburg45%22%32%123.223.372.16

FSV Mainz 05 - SC Freiburg59%19%22%192.093.323.45

Hannover 96 - Bayer 04 Leverkusen16%18%66%23.843.451.92

SC Paderborn 07 - Borussia Dortmund23%13%64%256.694.631.42

DHJ Difaa Hassani Jdidi - OCK Olympique de Khouribga60%23%17%142.152.543.44

Chelsea FC - West Bromwich Albion84%10%5%11.226.0411.37

Everton FC - West Ham United65%21%15%11.803.544.29

Leicester City - Sunderland AFC64%19%17%182.053.293.59

Manchester City - Swansea City79%13%9%11.384.857.31

Newcastle United - Queens Park Rangers64%18%18%1101.793.474.46

Stoke City - Burnley FC63%25%12%1101.673.575.26

Atletico Madrid - Malaga CF76%15%9%11.464.186.83

Blackpool FC - Bolton Wanderers31%30%39%3.103.272.21

Norwich City - Brighton & Hove Albion FC56%19%26%131.853.364.14

Watford FC - Derby County40%35%25%1X2.673.352.46

Wolverhampton Wanderers FC - Nottingham Forest40%19%41%122.113.293.30

Wigan Athletic - Middlesbrough FC31%33%36%2.543.182.69

Dundee United - Kilmarnock FC68%17%15%11.773.614.05

Hamilton Academical - FC St Mirren61%23%16%171.863.403.87

Inverness Caledonian Thistle - Motherwell FC72%17%12%11.593.685.23

Rochdale FC - Doncaster Rovers42%19%39%121.923.273.65

Notts County - Yeovil Town47%26%27%1252.253.162.94

Bristol City - Preston North End FC50%28%23%1X52.443.142.69

Portsmouth FC - Morecambe FC33%18%48%1231.803.324.10

Exeter City - Shrewsbury Town34%35%31%3.523.281.96

Alloa Athletic FC - Falkirk FC34%18%48%1232.553.272.37

Deportiva Ponferradina - FC Barcelona B42%19%39%121.903.253.62

Panthrakikos - Atromitos Athens19%19%61%233.093.182.17

Achilles ´29 - Helmond Sport35%17%48%1233.243.531.93

SC Bastia - Olympique Lyon17%21%61%2103.503.282.04

Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Kuban Krasnodar41%17%43%121.493.666.48

FC Zbrojovka Brno - 1. FK Pribram48%31%21%1X32.363.012.76

Karsiyaka - Bucaspor54%18%28%-21' 1231.833.323.52

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio - AS Roma19%24%57%-51' 2104.443.361.83

SD Eibar - Real Madrid22%12%65%-51' 214.836.491.18

Galatasaray - Trabzonspor59%27%14%-51' 141.773.234.29

Excelsior Virton - AS Eupen24%19%57%-51' 253.453.201.93

CD Numancia - Real Zaragoza41%30%28%1X 2.003.103.48

Arsenal FC - Manchester United37%39%25%1X 2.103.383.36

SC Wiener Neustadt - Wolfsberger AC19%18%63%23 3.243.472.07

SV Ried - SCR Altach61%19%20%17 2.203.343.07

1. FC Köln - Hertha BSC Berlin43%33%25%1X 2.143.263.39

AZ Alkmaar - Vitesse Arnhem38%40%23%1X 2.463.362.66

Skoda Xanthi FC - Olympiacos Piraeus26%31%43%X2 6.564.121.42

Feyenoord Rotterdam - FC Dordrecht78%9%12%1 1.156.8614.80

Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern54%27%18%1X4 2.053.223.32

EA Guingamp - FC Stade Rennes36%31%33% 2.513.052.83

FC Lorient - RC Lens57%29%14%13 1.783.384.49

AS Monaco - SM Caen67%21%11%1 1.603.645.54

FC Barcelona - FC Sevilla68%10%23%1 1.226.3310.84

CD Tenerife - RCD Mallorca46%36%19%1X3 2.063.133.26

Club Brugge - KV RS Waasland Beveren69%9%21%1 1.166.7612.87

Danubio FC - El Tanque Sisley63%19%18%15 1.963.213.25

SS Lazio Roma - Juventus Turin16%19%65%2 3.823.381.95

Benfica Lisbon - Moreirense FC81%12%7%1 1.264.828.23

Deportivo La Coruna - Real Sociedad19%34%48%X29 3.303.252.18

Velez Sarsfield - Godoy Cruz A.T.35%51%13%1X5 1.713.354.64

Sampaio Correa MA - Atletico GO53%19%29%125 2.333.172.73

PFK Botev Plovdiv - Levski Sofia36%19%44%12 2.113.143.06

FC Groningen - PSV Eindhoven14%17%70%2 4.503.771.69

FK Sloboda Tuzla - FK Sarajevo13%16%71%2 4.603.651.59

FC Parma - Empoli FC62%19%19%13 2.193.243.27

Beroe Stara Zagora - PFC Slavia Sofia72%17%11%1 1.533.545.50

Besiktas JK - Kasimpasa53%30%18%1X4 2.003.333.44

AC Milan - Inter Milan35%30%34% 2.603.222.67
SOCCER TIPS - 23-11-2014, 22-11-2014, 21-11-2014, 20-11-2014, 19-11-2014, 18-11-2014, 17-11-2014, 16-11-2014,




EN ES DE RU PL RO GR BG
NL IT FR PT CZ HR RS TR
HU HU SE ID