zulubet

free soccer(football) predictions, daily tips and picks



SOCCER TIPS - 01-08-2014, 31-07-2014, 30-07-2014, 29-07-2014, 28-07-2014, 27-07-2014, 26-07-2014, 25-07-2014,

DateFOOTBALL MATCHESOUTCOME PREDICTIONAVERAGE ODDSFT RESULTS
HOME team - AWAY team1X2TIPS1X2

Novo Hamburgo RS - ABC RN55%19%25%122.703.102.352:0

Club Atlético Junior - Unión Magdalena Santa Marta58%10%32%141.205.808.201:1

Manchester City - Liverpool FC61%20%19%1101.903.253.402:2

Washington DC Utd - Toronto FC61%19%20%172.153.253.003:0

New England Revolution - Colorado Rapids30%46%25%1X102.203.153.053:0

Atletico Monarcas Morelia - Necaxa38%34%29%1.553.405.001:1

Club Sport Emelec - Deportivo Quito52%14%34%1261.304.208.702:0

Atletico San Luis - Santos Laguna26%17%57%234.003.401.703:1

CSD Barnechea - San Luis de Quillota26%53%22%1X32.303.102.700:2

Santiago Morning - Universidad de Chile25%32%43%X26.803.851.401:5

Bolivar - San Lorenzo37%17%46%12101.653.454.751:0

Chicago Fire - Vancouver Whitecaps FC28%52%20%1X102.153.253.050:0

Liga de Loja - Liga Dep Universitaria Quito23%22%55%2102.603.002.451:0

Manta FC - Barcelona Guayaquil17%21%62%2103.603.151.901:3

Real Cartagena - Valledupar FC45%35%19%1X2.053.153.051:5

Atlético Nacional Medellin - Envigado FC62%13%24%121.304.357.803:3

Palmeiras SP - AC Fiorentina19%18%63%233.153.252.002:1

Vasco Da Gama RJ - Ponte Preta SP39%17%44%121.503.555.502:1

Internacional RS - Ceara CE52%15%34%1241.354.057.001:2

Bragantino SP - Sao Paulo SP31%15%54%1236.903.801.401:2

Universitario de Deportes - Real Garcilaso35%51%13%1X101.653.304.352:1

Atlas de Guadalajara - Dorados de Sinaloa68%17%15%11.503.555.604:2

Woodlands Wellington FC - Tampines Rovers FC24%26%50%X284.703.801.550:2

Geylang Int. - Balestier Khalsa FC39%35%26%1X2.603.302.251:2

Liaoning Hongyun - Guangzhou R&F FC28%17%54%1243.403.351.851:5

FC Henan Jianye - FC Changchun Yatai51%30%19%1X32.053.053.150:0

Shakhter Karagandy - HNK Hajduk Split66%19%17%11.753.504.004:2

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - AZ Alkmaar49%17%33%1221.803.353.553:0

Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC - Foolad Khuzestan FC25%49%26%X262.352.702.902:1

FC Astana - AIK IF40%30%30%1X2.303.152.801:1

FK Neftchi Baku - FC Chikhura Sachkhere50%24%26%12101.553.505.500:0

US Sassuolo Calcio - Pro Piacenza62%12%26%191.0212.0014.502:0

Saba Qom FC - Zob Ahan FC24%55%21%X102.402.702.752:1

Rah Ahan FC - Esteghlal FC26%36%38%X24.003.001.751:2

FC Südtirol - Hellas Verona27%24%49%1245.403.801.450:6

Ruch Chorzow - Esbjerg FB25%48%28%X2102.853.152.300:0

FC Dinamo Moscow - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona69%11%21%11.205.6011.501:1

AFC Astra Giurgiu - FC Slovan Liberec37%46%17%1X101.953.303.553:0

AC Omonia Nicosia - FK Metalurg Skopje61%17%21%1101.354.257.803:0

IF Elfsborg - FH Hafnarfjordur59%15%26%1101.503.955.704:1

Union Comercio - Sport Huancayo61%26%14%171.653.404.303:0

1. FC Köln - Trabzonspor32%17%51%12101.853.353.402:0

IFK Göteborg - Rio Ave FC48%26%25%1X102.253.152.950:1

AS Trencin - Hull City20%17%63%2103.853.451.800:0

Kardemir Karabük - Rosenborg BK38%26%35%122.253.252.950:0

FK Mlada Boleslav - Olympique Lyon32%25%44%123.853.301.851:4

IF Brommapojkarna - Turin FC34%16%50%12106.904.551.350:3

PSV Eindhoven - SKN St. Pölten76%13%11%11.137.0013.501:0

FC Dinamo Minsk - CFR Cluj29%41%30%X22.353.002.951:0

Frano SK - Frösö IF40%36%23%1X2.004.302.50

Portugal - Germany25%35%40%X24.153.301.700:1

Young Boys Bern - Ermis Aradippou FC57%16%26%1101.195.5012.50

FC Zorya Lugansk - Molde FK26%40%34%X22.853.152.30

Benfica Lisbon - Athletic Bilbao36%33%31%2.753.202.25

CF Cadiz - CF Cordoba38%28%34%3.803.451.75

IBV Vestmannaeyjar - KR Reykjavik28%28%42%X23.303.301.85

SV Zulte Waregem - FC Shakhter Soligorsk57%25%17%1101.454.255.90

RNK Split - Chernomorets Odessa26%38%35%X23.153.102.15

FC Petrolul Ploiesti - FC Viktoria Plzen28%48%24%1X102.603.152.55

Vikingur Gota - HNK Rijeka28%13%59%21012.505.601.19

FBC Melgar - Universidad San Martin44%40%15%1X1.803.253.80

Club Brugge - Bröndby IF58%27%15%1101.603.555.10

FSV Mainz 05 - Asteras Tripolis58%21%22%1101.255.0010.00

FK Sarajevo - Atromitos Athens33%45%21%1X2.303.202.85

Diosgyori Vtk - FK Krasnodar16%35%49%X2106.504.051.45

Real Sociedad - Aberdeen FC63%14%22%1101.255.208.50

Stjarnan Gardabae - KKS Lech Poznan24%37%39%X23.653.401.90

Sheffield United - Fenerbahce25%22%53%1274.153.701.60

FC St Johnstone - FC Spartak Trnava31%38%31%2.303.202.80

Brighton & Hove Albion FC - Southampton FC35%27%38%123.203.202.00

Stafford Rangers - AFC Telford United44%13%43%125.604.401.40

Marbella FC - Betis Sevilla32%15%54%1236.503.901.40

SV Scholz Grödig - FC Zimbru Chisinau56%22%22%1101.354.607.80

Academica de Coimbra - Deportivo La Coruna23%42%36%-26' X22.553.102.40

Sporting Cristal - CD Leon de Huanuco58%17%25%-56' 1101.404.106.10

Sky Blue FC - Western New York Flash30%24%46%125 3.603.401.80

Coritiba PR - Paysandu PA49%23%27%1210 1.304.558.00

Londrina PR - Santos SP32%35%34% 2.903.252.10

Guadalajara Chivas - Bayern Munich16%16%68%2 10.005.101.20

America De Cali - Universitario de Popayán42%22%36%12 1.653.504.20

Once Caldas S. A. - Deportes Quindio41%25%34%12 1.703.254.20

Deportivo Pasto - Cortulua56%19%25%17 2.003.153.20

Redlands Utd - Olympic FC23%14%63%23 2.604.152.00

Pascoe Vale - South Melbourne48%17%35%123 4.103.451.70

Brisbane Roar FC Youth - Brisbane City FC26%16%58%22 2.303.702.45

Warriors FC - Albirex Niigata FC29%17%20% 2.053.352.90

Zaglebie Lubin - MKS Flota Swinoujscie72%16%12%1 1.553.754.90

Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt - FCM Targu Mures40%36%24%1X 2.553.052.50

FC Rubin Kazan - FC Spartak Moscow23%53%24%X4 2.603.052.55

Jagiellonia Bialystok - KS Cracovia52%30%18%1X5 2.103.253.45

Vorskla Poltava - FC Shakhtar Donetsk42%15%43%12 6.804.001.40

Borussia Dortmund - AC Chievo Verona55%15%30%13 1.553.804.50

FC Liefering - Austria Lustenau63%19%19%13 2.053.303.25

KSV 1919 - Wacker Innsbruck25%52%24%1X2 2.503.302.55

Eintracht Braunschweig II - Werder Bremen II17%17%67%2 3.503.551.75

FC Kickers Würzburg - Wacker Burghausen64%13%23%16 1.244.759.00

SPVGG Bayreuth - TSV 1860 München II31%17%51%122 4.003.501.70

Lilleström SK - SK Brann37%17%47%122 1.653.654.40

Puskas Akademia - Pecs MFC29%52%19%1X3 2.053.253.15

Bayern Munich II - FC Schweinfurt 0547%13%39%124 1.244.609.50

MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz - GKS Tychy 7127%53%21%1X2 2.253.102.95

Assyriska FF - Östers IF25%53%23%1X2 2.403.152.65

SV Meppen - Goslarer SC67%16%17%1 1.753.653.45

Rot-Weiss Essen - Sportfreunde Lotte22%52%25%X22 2.653.152.30

Ajaccio GFCO - Valenciennes FC25%54%21%1X4 2.452.902.80

AS Nancy Lorraine - Dijon FCO33%19%47%122 1.803.104.20

AJ Auxerre - AC Havre29%53%18%1X5 2.053.053.40

Stade Lavallois MFC - Chamois Niort FC27%54%19%1X2 2.252.953.10

AC Arles Avignon - AC Ajaccio27%21%19% 2.252.953.10

LB Chateauroux - ES Troyes AC22%54%25%X23 2.752.902.45

Bidvest Wits FC - Bloemfontein Celtic FC29%53%18%1X2 2.002.953.20

NK Celje - NK Krka67%19%15%1 1.753.204.10

NK Zagreb - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb19%19%63%26 3.103.252.05

Fortuna Düsseldorf - Eintracht Braunschweig29%19%19% 2.153.203.30

KV Oostende - RSC Anderlecht47%17%36%123 4.353.701.70

Saint Patrick´s Athletic FC - Sligo Rovers FC66%19%15%1 1.853.203.95

Bray Wanderers AFC - Athlone Town AFC41%36%23%1X 2.503.102.60

Cork City FC - Dundalk FC17%19%31% 3.453.251.95

Drogheda United FC - University College Dublin37%17%47%122 1.653.604.55

Limerick 37 FC - Shamrock Rovers FC45%17%37%12 4.903.551.60

Shamrock Rovers II - Longford Town FC39%13%49%122 11.504.801.21

Arsenal Tula - Zenit St. Petersburg11%16%39% 5.203.751.55

Haskovo - Lokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv54%19%27%124 2.903.202.15

Levski Sofia - Lokomotive Sofia76%15%9%1 1.403.856.80

Ludogorets Razgrad - Marek Dupnica67%10%22%1 1.175.8010.50

FC Vion Zlate Moravce - FK Senica23%19%25% 2.603.052.40

FC Dinamo Moscow - FC Rostov39%17%10% 1.553.455.90

PFC Slavia Sofia - CSKA Sofia21%19%61%24 2.853.202.20

PFK Botev Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna60%19%21%14 2.203.152.85

Liteks Lovech - Beroe Stara Zagora67%18%15%1 1.753.354.10
SOCCER TIPS - 01-08-2014, 31-07-2014, 30-07-2014, 29-07-2014, 28-07-2014, 27-07-2014, 26-07-2014, 25-07-2014,




EN ES DE RU PL RO GR BG
NL IT FR PT CZ HR RS TR
HU HU SE ID