zulubet

free soccer(football) predictions, daily tips and picks



SOCCER TIPS - 02-11-2014, 01-11-2014, 31-10-2014, 30-10-2014, 29-10-2014, 28-10-2014, 27-10-2014, 26-10-2014,

DateFOOTBALL MATCHESOUTCOME PREDICTIONAVERAGE ODDSFT RESULTS
HOME team - AWAY team1X2TIPS1X2

CA Banfield - Club Olimpo33%44%23%1X1.873.144.073:0

Villa Dalmine - Tristan Suarez27%42%31%X22.212.942.971:0

Parana Clube PR - Vasco Da Gama RJ21%42%38%X22.863.162.261:1

Instituto AC Cordoba - CA Douglas Haig29%53%18%1X42.032.963.330:1

CD Guarani A.f. - Colon de Santa Fe18%33%49%X263.292.932.062:1

Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy - Ferro Carril Oeste36%51%13%1X31.653.244.610:0

Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza - CD Santamarina Tandil42%42%15%1X1.872.993.82

Waitakere United - Wanderers SC81%11%8%11.255.237.273:2

Atletico Monarcas Morelia - CF Monterrey22%42%36%X22.703.092.412:1

Club Tijuana - Deportivo Toluca36%42%22%1X2.393.082.720:1

Fagiano Okayama - Kyoto Sanga FC22%53%25%X242.683.032.342:3

Kamatamare Sanuki - Giravanz Kitakyushu21%53%27%X232.863.002.241:1

Mito Hollyhock - Yokohama FC49%31%21%1X32.242.962.902:2

Tokyo Verdy - Consadole Sapporo28%45%27%1X3.062.992.140:0

Kataller Toyama - Tochigi SC28%28%45%X23.043.092.101:0

Ulsan Hyundai FC - Suwon Samsung Blue Wings25%42%33%X22.402.922.700:3

Perth Glory FC - Newcastle United Jets56%26%18%191.823.294.05

Kuban Krasnodar Youth - Spartak Moscow Youth44%14%41%125.284.061.40

Roasso Kumamoto - Montedio Yamagata35%36%29%1X3.143.082.05

FC Barcelona - Levante UD75%14%11%11.424.245.29

FC Dinamo Minsk - BATE Borisov35%30%35%122.493.062.49

JK Nomme Kalju - JK Sillamae Kalev56%26%18%141.913.353.26

Bursaspor - Sivasspor49%24%26%1241.763.633.27

1. FC Nürnberg - FC St. Pauli54%17%29%1261.833.514.03

1. FC Heidenheim - SV Darmstadt 9844%19%37%122.253.223.07

HJK Helsinki - FC Inter Turku60%15%25%131.374.016.61

IFK Göteborg - Halmstads BK68%13%20%11.344.746.97

IF Brommapojkarna - IF Elfsborg17%10%73%210.206.111.19

Falkenbergs FF - Mjällby AIF64%18%18%141.983.323.40

Kalmar FF - AIK IF45%16%39%125.323.821.54

Gefle IF - Helsingborgs IF47%18%35%1241.963.393.40

Wolverhampton Wanderers FC - Birmingham City63%18%19%-4' 1101.523.975.90

SV Babelsberg - VFB Auerbach50%16%34%-19' 1231.503.635.36

FK Slavija Sarajevo - FK Olimpic Sarajevo24%19%57%-19' 232.483.182.48

Newcastle United - Liverpool FC32%25%42%-34' 123.573.412.02

Chamois Niort FC - AS Nancy Lorraine41%33%26%-49' 1X2.132.933.34

Dynamo Dresden - Stuttgarter Kickers62%19%19%-49' 142.073.163.13

Energie Cottbus - SpVgg Unterhaching70%17%13%-49' 11.643.424.62

Mas Taborsko - FC Kolin63%10%27%-49' 131.155.8313.24

CSKA Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg37%39%24%-49' 1X2.593.092.56

Platanias Chanion - PAS Giannina FC31%53%17%-49' 1X31.993.093.66

FC Gyori Eto - Diosgyori Vtk52%18%30%-49' 1261.973.293.23

RSC Anderlecht - Sporting Lokeren72%16%12%1 1.583.845.10

Bursaspor - Sivasspor60%17%23%16 1.633.585.08

SSC Napoli - AS Roma39%32%28% 2.353.252.97

AS Avellino 1912 - Calcio Catania36%43%21%1X 2.412.912.85

FC Crotone - Perugia Calcio25%54%21%1X5 2.442.882.83

AS Livorno - Bologna FC25%54%21%1X3 2.382.942.85

FC Pro Vercelli 1892 - AS Bari23%37%39%X2 2.562.892.69

Carpi FC 1909 - Vicenza Calcio65%18%17%1 1.583.315.71

Hannover 96 - Eintracht Frankfurt45%27%29%12 2.243.403.04

FSV Mainz 05 - Werder Bremen55%17%28%110 1.803.644.19

VfB Stuttgart - VfL Wolfsburg36%33%31% 2.913.392.32

Hamburger SV - Bayer 04 Leverkusen20%22%58%210 4.073.511.86

Arsenal FC - Burnley FC71%17%12%1 1.285.559.22

Chelsea FC - Queens Park Rangers64%19%17%110 1.157.4114.91

Everton FC - Swansea City58%20%22%110 1.703.515.09

Hull City - Southampton FC27%28%44%X2 4.123.361.89

Leicester City - West Bromwich Albion32%27%42%12 2.233.273.18

Stoke City - West Ham United41%32%26%1X 2.393.202.94

Granada CF - Real Madrid17%10%73%2 10.806.161.23

Celtic Glasgow - Inverness Caledonian Thistle61%19%20%15 1.285.079.09

Dundee United - FC St Mirren63%17%21%15 1.713.654.34

Hamilton Academical - Partick Thistle58%18%24%14 1.823.444.00

Wigan Athletic - Fulham FC41%27%31%12 2.133.303.25

Watford FC - Millwall FC52%22%26%128 1.873.503.83

Brentford FC - Derby County25%19%56%29 3.053.282.23

Blackburn Rovers - Reading FC57%22%20%19 1.913.423.78

Blackpool FC - Ipswich Town31%19%51%125 3.623.272.01

Huddersfield Town - Nottingham Forest36%30%33% 2.423.242.79

Charlton Athletic - Sheffield Wednesday21%27%52%X25 2.863.082.46

Rotherham United - Middlesbrough FC28%28%45%X2 3.173.232.20

Cardiff City - Leeds United56%22%22%110 1.783.434.39

Leyton Orient - Coventry City63%19%18%13 2.053.213.34

Crawley Town - Crewe Alexandra FC30%41%30%1X 2.033.283.30

Bristol City - Oldham Athletic51%32%17%1X6 1.963.273.54

Peterborough United - Scunthorpe United65%24%11%1 1.523.815.53

Fleetwood Town - Gillingham FC37%17%45%12 1.643.494.92

Cheltenham Town - York City24%53%23%X4 2.493.082.67

Tranmere Rovers - Stevenage FC31%19%51%123 1.973.233.54

Burton Albion - Plymouth Argyle25%30%45%X2 2.473.092.69

Eastleigh FC - Chester FC32%18%50%123 1.883.343.70

Welling United - Barnet FC15%29%55%23 3.883.351.84

RCD Mallorca - CD Lugo47%19%34%123 1.953.213.49

FC Den Bosch - FC Oss35%33%31% 1.693.644.12

CSKA Sofia - PFC Slavia Sofia61%18%21%19 1.146.0513.53

FC Lorient - Paris Saint-Germain9%16%75%2 6.673.791.50

FK Teplice - FC Vysocina Jihlava52%23%25%126 1.573.665.31

SK Slavia Praha - 1. FK Pribram46%29%25%1X3 1.733.404.42

FC Zürich - FC Luzern62%17%21%17 1.743.624.04

Atletico Madrid - CF Cordoba80%10%10%1 1.166.2619.45

Empoli FC - Juventus Turin8%15%77%2 7.914.231.41

AFC Bournemouth - Brighton & Hove Albion FC49%19%32%125 1.913.254.02

Bayern Munich - Borussia Dortmund50%16%34%1210 1.454.406.40

Ajax Amsterdam - FC Dordrecht71%16%12%1 1.137.5116.38

Vitoria Guimaraes - Sporting Lisbon25%18%57%24 4.433.411.78

NK Slaven Belupo - HNK Rijeka18%16%66%2 5.313.651.52

Feyenoord Rotterdam - PEC Zwolle52%13%35%126 1.364.647.66

FC Twente Enschede - SC Heerenveen39%15%45%12 1.574.015.15

FC Barcelona - RC Celta De Vigo72%25%4%1 1.137.9816.78

EA Guingamp - SC Bastia39%28%33% 2.033.123.73

OSC Lille - AS Saint Etienne36%21%43%12 2.462.913.03

FC Metz - SM Caen32%37%31% 2.653.022.69

HSC Montpellier - Evian TG FC65%20%16%1 1.983.123.93

OGC Nice - Olympique Lyon20%19%60%23 3.083.142.29

FC Basel - Grasshopper Club Zürich60%15%24%13 1.593.884.68

PSV Eindhoven - ADO Den Haag63%11%27%15 1.245.959.73

FC Parma - Inter Milan30%24%47%1210 3.133.262.25

FC Porto - CD Nacional72%11%16%1 1.245.3311.54

Real Sociedad - Malaga CF50%30%19%1X8 2.203.293.21

Gremio RS - Vitoria BA51%16%33%124 1.443.857.47

Lokomotive Sofia - Levski Sofia49%19%32%123 3.773.171.86

Manchester City - Manchester United35%17%48%125 1.813.564.23
SOCCER TIPS - 02-11-2014, 01-11-2014, 31-10-2014, 30-10-2014, 29-10-2014, 28-10-2014, 27-10-2014, 26-10-2014,




EN ES DE RU PL RO GR BG
NL IT FR PT CZ HR RS TR
HU HU SE ID