zulubet

free soccer(football) predictions, daily tips and picks



SOCCER TIPS - 26-10-2014, 25-10-2014, 24-10-2014, 23-10-2014, 22-10-2014, 21-10-2014, 20-10-2014, 19-10-2014,

DateFOOTBALL MATCHESOUTCOME PREDICTIONAVERAGE ODDSFT RESULTS
HOME team - AWAY team1X2TIPS1X2

Nublense - Union Espanola43%19%38%122.863.172.203:1

CA Belgrano - Club Atletico Rosario Central31%20%16%1.983.063.741:0

USA - Mexico75%6%19%11.019.5327.053:0

Southern United - Auckland City13%9%79%29.416.871.140:3

CF Atlante - Lobos B.U.A.P.40%30%30%1X2.063.203.011:0

CD Honduras - CD Victoria34%42%23%1X1.722.954.793:2

Club Atletico Tucuman - Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza33%53%15%1X31.812.994.101:0

Adelaide United - Perth Glory34%12%54%1245.414.901.371:0

FC Amkar Perm - FC Rostov45%36%19%1X2.183.133.102:0

JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Nomme Kalju26%5%69%217.0811.401.020:7

FC St. Pauli - Karlsruher SC46%19%34%1252.873.192.39

Bucaspor - Adanaspor39%33%28%2.293.062.736:2

FC Inter Turku - FF Jaro43%19%39%122.313.272.77

FC Lahti - FC Honka66%15%20%11.414.196.64

Millwall FC - Cardiff City42%36%22%1X2.413.202.83

West Ham United - Manchester City11%20%69%25.854.171.52

NK Zavrc - NK Maribor17%18%65%23.543.261.89

FK Drina Zvornik - NK Zvijezda Gradacac36%17%47%1231.663.384.47

NK Celik Zenica - FK Slavija Sarajevo62%18%19%171.773.274.02

Empoli FC - Cagliari Calcio59%19%22%1102.033.323.62

AS Avellino 1912 - SS Virtus Lanciano 192446%20%34%1242.062.983.45

Latina Calcio - Brescia Calcio39%43%18%1X2.132.893.38

FC Crotone - AS Cittadella50%21%29%1232.132.953.33

AS Livorno - Spezia Calcio64%20%16%141.953.053.73

Levski Sofia - CSKA Sofia38%24%38%122.573.142.43

Pro Piacenza - Savona 1907 FBC60%21%20%132.232.892.97

KAC Kenitra - Chabab Atlas Khenifra49%31%20%1X42.412.542.92

Alaab Damanhour - Petrojet FC22%22%56%232.672.712.59

Borussia Dortmund - Hannover 9651%11%5%151.215.9513.13

FC Augsburg - SC Freiburg67%18%15%11.873.464.06

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - SC Paderborn 0761%16%23%151.623.925.06

Hertha BSC Berlin - Hamburger SV45%28%28%1X2.203.263.24

Eintracht Frankfurt - VfB Stuttgart43%19%39%122.393.392.81

FK Haugesund - Strömsgodset22%19%27%2.783.292.29

Delhi Dynamos FC - Club Chennai65%18%17%11.903.273.34

Liverpool FC - Hull City66%16%18%11.374.608.23

Southampton FC - Stoke City66%24%10%11.533.856.35

Sunderland AFC - Arsenal FC16%17%66%24.733.591.72

West Bromwich Albion - Crystal Palace59%27%14%141.823.374.48

UD Almeria - Athletic Bilbao30%19%50%1283.223.262.21

Inverness Caledonian Thistle - Dundee United52%27%21%1X42.243.262.97

Partick Thistle - FC St Johnstone30%19%51%1242.873.122.38

Leeds United - Wolverhampton Wanderers FC41%19%40%123.323.222.14

Brighton & Hove Albion FC - Rotherham United43%35%22%1X1.783.424.46

Nottingham Forest - Blackburn Rovers57%18%25%141.923.433.76

Birmingham City - AFC Bournemouth39%19%42%123.683.361.96

Ipswich Town - Huddersfield Town55%19%26%142.053.313.45

Bolton Wanderers - Brentford FC48%30%21%1X42.383.242.85

Middlesbrough FC - Watford FC54%29%17%1X31.953.383.69

Derby County - Wigan Athletic69%18%13%11.733.474.68

Port Vale - Leyton Orient57%19%24%132.573.132.55

Barnsley FC - Bristol City40%19%42%123.523.271.96

Doncaster Rovers - Milton Keynes Dons30%30%40%X23.153.302.09

Cambridge United FC - Hartlepool United53%18%29%1231.673.394.86

York City - Mansfield Town59%27%14%141.793.264.26

Stevenage FC - Burton Albion25%19%56%232.443.112.71

AFC Wimbledon - Tranmere Rovers52%19%30%1232.083.223.25

BK Häcken - Gefle IF41%31%27%1X1.474.085.68

Boavista FC - FC Pacos Ferreira33%19%47%-32' 1233.663.202.03

Paris Saint-Germain - FC Girondins Bordeaux68%15%18%-32' 11.414.107.77

Sonderjyske - FC Midtjylland49%18%33%-32' 1253.733.361.87

FC Parma - US Sassuolo Calcio53%19%28%127 1.883.364.17

Real Madrid - FC Barcelona43%26%32%12 2.383.552.70

Ludogorets Razgrad - Cherno More Varna60%24%16%19 1.214.7612.46

Betis Sevilla - Recreativo Huelva44%26%30%12 1.713.354.45

Swansea City - Leicester City67%18%15%1 1.833.504.24

Bayer 04 Leverkusen - FC Schalke 0456%16%29%110 1.683.964.53

Valencia CF - Elche CF79%14%7%1 1.374.508.31

SC Bastia - AS Monaco28%27%45%12 3.643.172.04

Evian TG FC - FC Nantes25%37%38%X2 2.492.972.93

UC Sampdoria - AS Roma24%22%54%210 3.743.302.00

CF Cordoba - Real Sociedad29%19%52%124 3.413.272.12

Club Atletico Fenix - Estudiantes de Buenos Aires38%30%31% 3.683.051.89

Manchester United - Chelsea FC22%35%43%X2 2.863.302.40

AC Milan - AC Fiorentina64%19%17%13 2.033.313.64
SOCCER TIPS - 26-10-2014, 25-10-2014, 24-10-2014, 23-10-2014, 22-10-2014, 21-10-2014, 20-10-2014, 19-10-2014,




EN ES DE RU PL RO GR BG
NL IT FR PT CZ HR RS TR
HU HU SE ID