zulubet

free soccer(football) predictions, daily tips and picks



SOCCER TIPS - 03-09-2014, 02-09-2014, 01-09-2014, 31-08-2014, 30-08-2014, 29-08-2014, 28-08-2014, 27-08-2014,

DateFOOTBALL MATCHESOUTCOME PREDICTIONAVERAGE ODDSFT RESULTS
HOME team - AWAY team1X2TIPS1X2

Arsenal de Sarandi - CA Banfield44%30%25%1X2.402.902.951:0

Deportes Quindio - Llaneros FC56%19%25%1101.453.756.002:1

Guarani SP - Juventude RS34%35%30%2.303.102.651:0

Villa Dalmine - Club Atletico Atlanta37%35%27%1X2.252.902.901:0

CA Tigre - Quilmes Atletico Club51%27%23%1X101.953.053.850:0

Deportivo La Equidad - Atlético Nacional Medellin19%25%56%2103.603.201.900:4

Cucuta Deportivo - Real Cartagena51%19%30%1262.053.203.001:0

Hougang United FC - Harimau Muda B69%18%13%11.503.954.951:2

KFC Kalna Nad Hronom - FC Vion Zlate Moravce12%14%73%219.0011.001.03 -

Macedonia - Bulgaria22%26%51%X242.653.252.25

Debreceni VSC - Szeged 201174%11%15%11.195.608.401:1

FC Velke Mezirici - SK Sigma Olomouc17%18%65%29.804.701.230:3

Montenegro - Wales35%35%30%1X2.353.202.551:3

MFK Skalica - SFM Senec42%27%31%122.103.552.804:0

Leobendorf - SC Retz60%25%15%141.703.503.85

FK Teplice - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice61%23%17%1101.553.605.804:0

Niger - Uganda51%28%21%1X42.353.052.902:0

FC Gyori Eto - Budapest Honved FC53%15%32%1251.404.055.803:3

Videoton FC - FC Ajka72%11%18%11.215.607.504:0

FK Aquacity Poprad - 1. FC Tatran Presov29%40%31%X22.103.352.952:2

SV Heiligenkreuz - SV Lebring52%13%35%1231.454.354.70

FC Aberdeen - Inverness Caledonian Thistle51%16%33%1261.305.405.40

FC Hamilton - Glasgow Rangers30%20%50%12102.153.852.50

Ross County - St Mirren34%40%26%1X2.303.952.30

Syrianska FC - Gais33%32%36%2.703.152.35

Jenbach - Matrei52%14%34%1231.454.204.90

UFC Eferding - Bad Ischl25%51%25%1X32.403.352.40

SV Innsbruck - Kundl59%17%23%132.253.402.55

Scotland - Czech Republic52%25%23%1X52.353.302.50

FC Suderelbe - USC Paloma52%28%21%1X32.003.502.90

Dunfermline - Hibernian Edinburgh21%31%47%X262.804.001.90

FC Dundee - Dundee United25%36%39%X22.704.101.95

Partick Thistle - St Johnstone43%32%25%1X2.203.802.40

SG Wattenscheid 09 - Borussia Mönchengladbach II31%28%41%123.053.152.05

Crewe Alexandra FC - Rochdale FC34%26%39%2.653.202.45

Oldham Athletic - Bradford City48%25%27%12102.403.152.75

Deportivo Merlo - Tristan Suarez32%46%22%1X102.252.803.05

Comunicaciones - Deportivo Moron33%44%23%1X2.552.852.60

Club Atletico Acassuso - Villa San Carlos33%48%19%1X52.202.803.20

St. Truidense VV - Oud-Heverlee Leuven28%37%35%X22.453.152.55

Carmarthen Town AFC - Penybont52%13%35%1241.354.556.00

Bangor City - Newi Cefn Druid69%16%15%11.653.653.85

Llandudno Town - FC Rhyl35%24%41%122.453.302.35

Yeovil Town - Portsmouth FC40%23%37%122.303.252.80

Stevenage FC - Gillingham FC38%24%39%122.353.202.80

Wycombe Wanderers - Coventry City35%26%39%122.753.302.30

Fleetwood Town - Morecambe FC50%22%28%12101.703.454.50

Peterborough United - Leyton Orient44%31%25%1X2.353.252.75

Preston North End FC - Shrewsbury Town60%18%22%1101.653.604.80

Scunthorpe United - Chesterfield FC49%28%24%1X102.553.152.55

Accrington Stanley - Carlisle United39%30%31%2.553.252.50

Cheltenham Town - Oxford United41%22%36%122.153.253.10

Crawley Town - Cambridge United FC45%21%33%122.003.303.35

Barnsley FC - York City46%22%31%12101.853.353.95

AFC Wimbledon - Southend United38%26%36%122.503.152.65

Notts County - Mansfield Town43%24%33%122.053.253.25

Cliftonville FC - FC Linfield42%40%18%1X1.953.253.25

Dungannon Swifts FC - Warrenpoint Town44%21%34%121.753.503.60

Ballymena United FC - Institute FC47%32%21%1X81.803.353.55

FC Glentoran - FC Portadown41%32%27%1X2.453.202.45

Glenavon FC - Ballinamallard United FC57%20%24%1101.553.654.65

Leiston FC - East Thurrock United54%15%31%1281.503.855.00

Dulwich Hamlet - Margate FC21%17%62%242.853.452.10

Trafford - Whitby Town39%39%21%1X2.103.552.75

Stamford - Ilkeston FC55%22%23%171.903.503.25

Buxton FC - Grantham Town48%28%23%1X32.303.402.55

Blyth Spartans - FC United of Manchester22%27%51%X272.703.402.20

Ramsbottom United - Marine FC25%40%36%X22.403.452.40

Witham Town - Wingate & Finchley FC21%33%45%X22.803.552.10

Enfield Town - Tonbridge Angels60%17%23%132.253.552.55

Harrow Borough - Hampton & Richmond Borough FC53%16%31%1261.653.753.95

AFC Hornchurch - Maidstone United28%21%51%1254.004.301.55

The New Saints FC - Airbus UK Broughton49%20%31%1261.404.355.50

Aberystwyth Town - Bala Town54%17%28%1252.003.353.00

Sportivo Belgrano - CA Huracan24%41%36%X2 2.802.852.35

Parana Clube PR - Sampaio Correa MA45%30%25%1X 2.103.203.15

Atletico GO - Boa Esporte Clube43%39%18%1X 2.053.153.30

ABC RN - Vasco Da Gama RJ23%34%43%X2 3.053.102.15

Portuguesa SP - Joinville SC33%29%38% 2.203.302.80

Russia - Azerbaijan52%43%5%1X3 1.166.3012.50

Denmark - Turkey28%19%19% 2.153.103.25

Germany - Argentina56%28%15%16 1.803.453.90

Ireland - Oman64%12%24%13 1.305.108.20

Lewes FC - Grays Athletic23%17%61%25 2.603.552.20

England - Norway75%16%9%1 1.453.856.50
SOCCER TIPS - 03-09-2014, 02-09-2014, 01-09-2014, 31-08-2014, 30-08-2014, 29-08-2014, 28-08-2014, 27-08-2014,




EN ES DE RU PL RO GR BG
NL IT FR PT CZ HR RS TR
HU HU SE ID